Listen on the Internet  |  Contact Us  |  Music & Programs  |  WFMU Home Page  |  Support Us  |  FAQ

Live Audio Streams: Pop-up  |  128k AAC  |  128k MP3  |  32k MP3  |  32k Windows

Artists played on WFMU program: Frame Duggy Louder

Go to Frame Duggy Louder's playlists!

...
1,2,3,4,5
12 TOPS
16 hot hits
Aafke Romeijn
Aart Brouwer
ABBA MANIA
The ABN Sound
Accordeontrio The Hitplayers
Act One Company
Ad Veen and Pieter Boer
Ad Veen en Pieter de Boer
Adrian Raso Fanfare Ciocarlia
After Forever
After Tea
Ahora Mazda
Alain Barriere & Noelle Cordier
Alan Hawkshaw
Alan Parker & Alan Hawkshaw
Albert Ballentijn
Albert Ballintijn
Alex de Haas (piano: Dick Willebrandts)
Alf Prøysen
The Amazing Tincanarimba
Ambassade Ambassade-Geuzenveld
Amelander Shantykoor
Ananda Shankar
André Bourvil
Andre Popp
André van Duin
Andrew Basil
Anido guitar Duo
Anita Berry
Ank Reinders & Thea Ekker
Anna Wheaton
Annet Hesterman
Annette Kruisbrink
Anonymous Busker. Leidsche Straat Amsterdam Christmas Eve 199x
Anouk
Anthony Dares Project
Anton Karas, zither
Apartment 1
Armand
Art. 461
Arthur Brown
Asha Bhosle, Lata Mangeshkar & Mahendra Kapoor
Astley Booth
AVRO Dansorkest, cond Hans Mossel
B. Morris
B-Movie-Orchestra
Babe
Baccara
Back for more
Bag
Band of Glory
Barry Hay
Barry Schwam Schwump
Barry Schwump
Bats
Bauernkapelle Tauplitz
Beat Mozart
Beau Marks
Ben Hoekendijk
Berberian Sound Studio
Bert Firman
Bert Heerink
Bert Ophof
Bieteltjes
Bietenbouwers
Billy Costello
Billy Cotton
Blaas of Glory
Black & White
Black Sabbath
Black Widow
Bloem de Ligny
blue diamonds
The Blue Diamonds
The Blues Dimension
Bn-ers voor BNN
Bob Bouber
Bob Scholte
Bob Stoloff
Boegies
Bojoura
Bonnie St. Claire & Unit Gloria
Bonzo Dog Band
Bonzo Dog Doo Dah Band
The Bonzo Dog Doo Dah Band
Boudewijn de Groot
Brainbox
Brandenburg Big Band
Brass United
Brassband Jubal
Brigitte Bardot
Brigitte Kaandorp
Broadcast
Bruce Haack
Bruno Nicolai
Buffalo Bob & The Rinkelstars
Bugge Wesseltoft
Bugs Bunny
The Bunnys
The Butterflies
BZN
C&A (The Sandy Coast)
Cal Stewart
Caro Emerald
Carol Douglas
Casey and the Pressure Group
The Cavendish Orchestra
The Challengers
Charles Williams
CHILDREN OF JUBAL
Children's choir Jacob Hamel
Choirs conducted by J van Cestel
Chris Hinze
The Chris Hinze Combination
Christopher John son orchestre et ses chanteurs
Chubby Checker
Chuck Willis
Circus Band Conducted by I Cervone
City Boys Choir Elburg (cond. & flute: Letitia Schouten)
Claude Denjean
Claudia de Breij
Clemens Krijger
Clover Leaf
Cobra
Cocktail Trio
Colin Benders & Eric Vloeimans
Colosseum
Columbia Band
Combo Aidoomen
Combo Studio 72
The Commancheros Steel Orchestra (GDA)
The Commanders
The Commanders feat. Tutti Camarata
Connie Boermans
Corry Brokken
Corry Vonk
Cosmic Dealer
Cowboy Gerard
Crome Syrcus
The Crystal Ball Smash
Dave Hewson
The Dave "Tricky" Collins Group
David Bowie
David Bowie - Stevie Ray Vaughan
David Jack
David Perian & Alberto Baldan
De Chico's
De Dijk
De Leidsche Sleuteltjes
De Leidse Sleuteltjes
De Lolita's
De Mounties
De Wama's
De Zingende Fransiscanen
De Zingende Fresia's
De Zusje Kloosterman
De Zusjes Goudriaan
Dead Men's Hollow
Dean Elliot
Dean Elliot and His Big Band
Decap Organ Antwerp (De Bosduif)
Deep Throat Choir
Delia Derbyshire
Dennis Farnon
The Deviants
Dick Haymes
Dick Hyman
Didier Boland
Die Haghe Sanghers
Die Zorros
Dikvoormekaarshow
DISCO TOP POP
DISCO TOPPOP
Dizzy Man's Band
The Dizzy Man's band
DJ
DJ Hans Mondt
DJ talking
DJ Tom Collins
Doe Maar
Dorpschool Holten
Dries Kallaerts
Drs. P
Drs. P.
Dschinghis Kahn
The Duke of Soho
Duo Attema Haring
Duo Cuydt Busch
Earth & Fire
Earth and Fire
Earth and Fire, Feat. Lex Harding
Eartha Kitt
Easy-All-stars
Eddy Christiani
Eddy Dyan & the Saints
Eddy Manson
Edelweiss Kapel
Edgar Palm & Trio
Egbert Douwe
Ekseption
ELO
An en Jan
The Enid
Erika Stucky
Ernie Bender & The Robbins
Evangelical preacher
The Explosions
F. de Roubaix
Fabien Collins
Faust
Fay Lovsky
Felix Slatkin
Fien de la Mar
Finch
The Five Americans
Flairck
The Flower Pot Men
Flying Dutchmen (Jan Mol)
Focus
Four Rockets
Fouryo's
Francis Monkman
Frank DeVol
Frank Schulte
Frank Zappa
Franz Lambert
Fred Åkerström
Fred Rich
The Free
Freek de Jonge
Freek De Jonge & de Nits
Frits Jonker
The fun of it
Galaxy Lin
Gavin Griffiths
Geert Chatrou & Occobar
Gemini & Friends
Gene Vincent
George Teperino
Gilmore's Band
Ginger Ale
The Glorysingers
Gluid
Golden Earring
The Golden Earring
Gonnie Baars
Grapefruit
Greetje Bijma & Louis Andriessen
Groep Miloscope
The Group
Group 1850
Gruppo Sportivo
Gunhild Carling
Gustav Mahler
Habra Zusjes
Handbell Choir, R.C Carbaugh
Hans Dorrestijn
Hans Vandenburg
Hans Wesseling
The Happy Hamsters
Harald Winkler
The Harmaniacs
Harridath Jairam
Harry Merry
Heinz Funk Electric Combo
Helma & Selma
Helmut Zacharias
Hema
Henri Mancini
Henry Mancini
Herbie Mann
Herman Emmink
Herman van Veen
Herman van Veen En Het Residentie Orkest
Het
Het Cocktail Trio
Het Gelders Orkest olv Erik van der Wurf
Hetty Blok
Hetty Heitink
Heublein
Höllenboer
Honest Men
Hosanna Anglung and Kulingtang Orchestra
Hotcha Trio
House for Kids (Willy B. Kids)
Howling Coyotes & Def. P.
Hubert Law
Hugo Montenegro
Hugo Strasser and his Dance Orchestra
Huub Habets
I Compani
Iggy Pop
Ik Gerard Kreuger & The Pleinboys
Imme Dros en Harry Geele
Ineke, Ilona, Martin, Roy
Infinite number of sounds
Iona Kwartet
Island
The Island Brothers
Jack Arel
Jack Arel et Pierre Dutour
Jack Jersey
Jacob Klaasse
Jacques Loussier
James Last
Jan Gorissen
Jan Rot
Jan T en Jean-Paul
Jan Tromp
Jan Turkenburg
Janne Schra
Jean Jacques Perrey
Jean-Jacques Perrey & Gilbert Sigrist
Jean Jacques Perrey and Harry Breuer
Jerry Rix
Jerry van Rooijen
Jiskefet
Jo Smit & Maarten Groot
Joel Vandroogenbroek
Joep Beving
Johann Timman
John Barry
John Bred
John Fox
John Leen + Han Meijer
John Otway and Sarah Ross
Johnn Dover
Johnny Camaro
Johnny Hawksworth
Johnny Kendall and the Heralds
Johnny Kraaykamp & Rijk de Gooyer
Johnny Lion
Johnny Pate
Johnny Pate Quintet
Jon Lord
Jongerengroep Arnhem
Jongerenkoor Wognum
Joop Stokkermans
Joop van den Ende Theatre Productions
Jos Zwaanenburg
Josie & The Pussycats
JT
JT feat. Wim de Bie
Jules de Corte
Jules Deelder
The Jumping Jewels
Jurriaan Andriessen
K.I.Borkokovski & The Flying Acrochielians
Karel
Karel Appel
Karin Bloemen
Karin Kent
Kayak
Kaz Lux
Kees Bruys
Kees van Kooten & Wim de Bie
Kinderkoor Oebele
KIngdom Scum
Kirsten van Teijn
The Kit Kats
Kitty Prins & Olga Lowina
Klaus Krüger
Klauss Weiss
Komoko,his piano and orchestra
Komrij en Gauthier
KRO huisorkest
KRO's Huisorkest, conducted by Jo Budie
Kruisbrink en van Essen
Kurt Baum
Laguestra y su orqestra
Lalo Schriffin
Lane Brothers
Laura St. John
Lee Mason
Lelo
(The) Lemming
Leo Aalders
Les Baxter
Les Reed Orchestra
Linda Lee
Lisa Jonker
Liselore Gerritsen
Little Marcy
Living Blues
Lizard Alert
London Radio Dance Band
Long Tall Ernie
Long Tall Ernie & the Shakers
Lonnie Donegan
Los Machucambos
Los Popsingers
Luna Lee
Lydia & The Melody Strings
Maad
The Machines
Mad Mambo Early Morning DJ
The Main Street Singers
Malando
Malando Orchestra
Mam
Mama Roux
Mambo Kurt
Manfred Mann
Marco Blaauw
Margaret Whiting and Jimmy Wakely
Maria Callas
Marianne Rosenberg
Marianne Vasel & Erich Storz
Mario Raspoli
Mariska Veres
Marjolein Meijers
Martine Bijl
Martinibomb
Max Woiski Jr.
Mayfly
McKinley-Kennedy Interaction Prog
Meindert Talma
Meisjeskoor de krekels
Mekarõn
Merry Go Round Organ at Zwolle Summer Fair 2019
Messer Chups
Met & Zonder
Met en zonder
Metropole Orchestra
Metropole Orkest
The Mexicali Singers
Michael Nyman
Michel Banabila
Miloscope
Mister Elbogen's downstairs neighbor
Mixed choir Lindelé
Moan
Mondo The singing judge
The Monterey Moodmixers
Mother's Love
Mozam Skiffle Group
MR. ALBERT SHOW
Mr Albert Show
Mrs Miller
Muppetstuff
The Music Emporium
Nadka Karadjova
Napoleon XIV
Neerlands Hoop
Negativland
Nessi Tausendschön
Nico Haak
Nina Hagen Band
Nina Scherpen
Nino Nardini
Nits
N!na
Nobody
Noodweer
Normaal
Not Daniel Johnston
NV Groep 65
NV Group 1965
Oebele Kinderkoor (Juultje van Tiel)
Okapi
Olaf Zwetsloot & Def. P.
Opus One
or Galis, Wim T Schippers
Orkest de Volharding
The Osmonds
OST Faster Pussy Kill Kill
OST Orgy of the Dead
Otis Fodder
Otto Sterman
The Outlaws
The Outside Pianist [Rik Elings] & De Zaak
Panicphobia
Paolo Passionato and the Pennies from heaven
Paolo Passionato & the Pennies from Heaven
Parahiyangan
Patricia Paay
Pattersons people
Paul Kass
Paul Leader
The Peanuts
Peer Mullens en de Vrolijke Trekkers
Penny De Jager
Percy Faith
Perlitas
Pete Thomas
Peter Blanker
Peter Koelewijn
Peter Koelewijn en zijn Rockets
Phlox
Pierre Cabaye
Pierre Dutour
Pierre Kartner
Pierre Raymonde & Bugs Bower
Piet Knarren
Piet Sybrandy
Pietje Patent
Ping Ping
Presto Volante
The Pretty Trumpets
Prof. Daniel Michenot
Pugh's Place
R.K. Veulpoepers B.V.
Radio Veronica's DJ team
Ramses Shaffy
Ramses Shaffy & Liesbeth List
ravi shankar and philip glass
Ray Stepien Trio
Rene and his Alligators
Rene Vis
Ria Valk
RIAA
Richard Myhill
Richard Sims vs Beach boys
Riek van der Wulp-Heutink
Rika Jansen
Rings and Things
Rita Zapora
Økapi
Rob de Nijs
Rob Hoeke R&B Group
Robert Fripp
Robert-Jan Stips
Rock 'n roll party
Roger Roger
Roger Webb
Rogers & Shaw
Rogier Van Otterloo
Rolling Stones
Ron Geesin
Ronja Maltzahn & Federico Marina (live)
Ronnie en de ronnies
Ronnie Schutte
Roosbeef
Rouxinois do Reino
Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra, B. Haitink
The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra, conductor Louis Clark
The Rumble Cats
Rutger Hauer
Ruth Houtman, Hani Mustafa and Sattar Alsaadi
Ruud Bos
Rypke Westra, Orkest Bert Paige
Saartje van Camp
Satan's Pilgrims
Schippers van de Utrecht
Schnautzer Radio Orchestra
Schnauzer Radio Orchestra
The Scholars
Scott Johnson
Serge Gainsbourg
Shabby Tiger
Shawnelle
The Shepherds
Shirley
Shocking Blue
Show and Marching Band Kunst en Genoegen
Sibilarico
Simeon Ten Holt
Simplistisch Verbond
Skarl
Skip Manning
Small Faces
Smith Kline
Soul Survivers
The Soulwinners
The Sound of Nature
Souvenir from Holland
Spacetrack
Sparks
Speed
Spelraam
The Spencer Davis Group
The Spiders
Spinvis
Spinvis & Saartje van Camp
Spinvis ensemble & Laïs
Stars and Stips
Status Quo
Stefano Torossi
Steve King
Steve Krantz Animation, Inc.
Steve Reich
Steve Vai
Sun Ra and his Myth Science Arkestra
Supersister
Swedish metal tribute to ABBA
Sweet d'Buster
Sweet Okay Supersister
Sweet Sixteen
Swingle Singers
The Swingle Singers
Syd Dale
Sylvia de Leur
Sylvia Folkerts
Tammy Faye Bakker
Tante Terry
Tanya, Dorise and Nathan
Tee Set
Televisie kinderkoor olv Henk vd Velde
Terry Gilkyson (and the Easy Riders)
Thereon
Thurston Harris
Tim Visterin
Tina C.
The tingling mother's circus
Tinus Plotseling
Toby Rix
Tod Dockstader
Todd Rundgren, Emil Nikolaisen and Hans-Peter Lindtrom
Tom Waits
Ton Koopman, Amsterdam Baroque Orchestra
Ton Lebbink
Tony and the mule station
Tony Ronald
Top of the Pops
Total Cello Ensemble
Trace
Transister
Trea Dobs
The Trilogy
The Trocaro Salon Ensemble
Troy Spencer
The Tubes
Tutti Frutti
Unknown
unknown 5 year old on fb-video
V.A.
Vader Abraham
Van Morrison
Vanilla Fudge
Various
Various Artists
Various sound hunters
Vaughn DeLeath
Vera van der Poel
Verdure
Veronica DJs
Victor Arden & Phil Ohman
Vince Guaraldi
Vinkenoog / Spinviscombo
Voccacio, Popkoor Waalre
Wallace Collection
Weirdomusic
White Noise
Willem Nijholt & Oebele kinderkoor
Willy Derby
Wim Bitter
Wim de Bie
Wing
Wout Steenhuis
Yodeling Slim Clarck
Yoghurt
Your DJ
Your DJ Speaks
Youth choir Ambassade Geuzenveld
Youth Choir Wognum
Zap Mamma
Zen
ZZ en de Maskers

Go to Frame Duggy Louder's playlists!

Listen on the Internet  |  Contact Us  |  Music & Programs  |  WFMU Home Page  |  Support Us  |  FAQ

Live Audio Streams: Pop-up  |  128k AAC  |  128k MP3  |  32k MP3  |  32k Windows

Generated dynamically by KenzoDB, (C) 2000-2019 Ken Garson