Listen on the Internet  |  Contact Us  |  Music & Programs  |  WFMU Home Page  |  Support Us  |  FAQ

Live Audio Streams: Pop-up  |  128k AAC  |  128k MP3  |  32k MP3  |  32k Windows

Artists played on WFMU program: Frame Duggy Louder

Go to Frame Duggy Louder's playlists!

.
-
...
*
1,2,3,4,5
10cc
12 TOPS
16 hot hits
The 3 Jacksons
41
8 Bit
8 bit arcade
Aafke Rmeijn
Aafke Romeijn
Aafle Romeijn a.o.
Aart Brouwer
Aart Staartjes, VOF de Kunst
ABBA MANIA
The ABN Sound
Accordeontrio The Hitplayers
Act of God
Act One Company
Ad Veen and Pieter Boer
Ad Veen en Pieter de Boer
Adelbert Von Deyen & Dieter Schutz
Adrian Music Show Formatie Nunta Iasi
Adrian Raso Fanfare Ciocarlia
Aerobic Sound Band
Afric Simone
After Forever
After Tea
Ahora Mazda
Air vs Beatles
Aki.3
Al Shapiro
Alain Barriere & Noelle Cordier
Alan Hawkshaw
Alan Parker & Alan Hawkshaw
Albert Ballentijn
Albert Ballintijn
Albert Spalding violin
Alex de Haas (piano: Dick Willebrandts)
Alexander Curly
Alf Prøysen
Alfredo's Band
Alien Faktor
The Aliens
The Amazing Tincanarimba
Ambassade Ambassade-Geuzenveld
Ambassade Geuzenveld
Amelander Shantykoor
Amsterdam Tourist Office (V.V.V.)
Anacrusa
Ananazz
Ananazz & Bogerman Bigband & Meander Bigband
Ananda Shankar
An + Jan
André Bourvil
André Groote
Andre Popp
André van Duin
Andrew Basil
Andrew Kazdin and Thomas Z. Shepard
Andy Brittom & David Goldsmith
Andy Britton & David Goldsmith
Angharad Gruffydd Jones
Anido guitar Duo
Anita Berry
Anita Darian
Ank Reinders & Thea Ekker
Anna Wheaton
Anne Clarck & Martin Bates
Anne Shelton
Annet Hesterman
Annette Kruisbrink
Annette Kruisbrink Ensemble
Annie Haslam
Anonymous Busker. Leidsche Straat Amsterdam Christmas Eve 199x
Anouk
Anoushka Shankar, Dhani Harrison, Jeff Lynne
Ans Heidendaal
Anthony Dares Project
Anthony Philips
Antman
Anton Karas
Anton Karas, zither
Antonio Vivaldi
Apartment 1
Apollo 100
ApologetiX
Arling & Cameron
Armand
Armand & The Kik
Art. 461
Arthur Brown
Arthur Lee
Arvo Pärt
Asha Bhosle, Lata Mangeshkar & Mahendra Kapoor
Astley Booth
Atsushi Tago
Augustin Castellón Sabicas
AVRO Dansorkest, cond Hans Mossel
B. Campbell
B Campbell
B. Morris
B-Movie-Orchestra
Babe
Baccara
Back Corner
Back for more
Bag
Baja Marimba Band
Bamboo Choir Pangkat Kawayan
Band of Glory
Barbara Ann with Christian Chevalier and his Ensemble
Barry Crocker
Barry Hay
Barry Schwam Schwump
Barry Schwump
Barry Stoller
Bart Jansen & Leutgadommes (Polle Eduard)
Bats
Bauernkapelle Tauplitz
Beach Boys
The Beach Boys
Beast
Beat Mozart
The Beatle Toons
Beatnik Fringe
Beatrice Moulin
The Beau Hunks
Beau Marks
Belaboris
Belgian Asociality
Ben Hoekendijk
Ben Strik en Koor
Benny Vreden kinderkoor
Berberian Sound Studio
Bernard Drukker
Bernard Lubat & Herve' Roy
Bernd Brackman en Kees Wieringa
Bernhard Drukker
Bernie Green
Berry Visser
Bert Firman
Bert Heerink
Bert Ophof
Bert Weedon
Bertolf
Bertus Staigerpaip
Betty Hutton
Beukorkest
Bieteltjes
Bietenbouwers
The Big 3
Bill Brookers' Jug Band
Billy Briggs
Billy Conrad/Sam Keaton
Billy Costello
Billy Cotton
BILLY DOOM
Bjork
Blaas of Glory
Black & White
Black Lake Celebration
Black Sabbath
Black Sea Hotel
Black Widow
Bloem de Ligny
Blondie
Blue Dew
Blue Diamonds
The Blue Diamonds
Blue Finger Cops
Blues Dimension
The Blues Dimension
Bn-ers voor BNN
Bob Bouber
Bob Fosko
Bob Holroyd
Bob Scholte
Bob Stoloff
Bobbi Humphrey
Bobby Previte
Boegies
Bogerman Bigband
Bojoura
Bonga
Bonnie St. Claire & Unit Gloria
Bonniwell Music Machine
Bonzo Dog Band
Bonzo Dog Doo Dah Band
The Bonzo Dog Doo Dah Band
Boudewijn de Groot
Bourvil
Brainbox
Brandenburg Big Band
BRASIL OP WEG
Brass United
Brassband Jubal
Brave Old World
Breakastra
Brevis Brass Band
Brian Eno
Brigitte Bardot
Brigitte Kaandorp
Britten Jeugd Strijkorkest,
Britten Jeugd Strijkorkest
Broadcast
Bruce Haack
Bruno Nicolai
Bryan Ferry
Buffalo Bob & The Rinkelstars
The Buffoons
Bugge Wesseltoft
Bugs Bunny
The Bunnys
Butterflies
The Butterflies
Buz Rice
BWB Productions [smash hits '73]
BZN
C&A (The Sandy Coast)
C Watters
Caesar
Cal Stewart
The Cambodian Space Project
Canadian Brass
Carl Mann
Carl Orff
Caro Emerald
Carol Douglas
Carroll Gibbons
Casey and the Pressure Group
Catapult
Caterina Valente (& Peter Alexander)
Catfish on a Stick
Catherina Valente Singers
Cathy Berberian
The Cavendish Orchestra
Cecilia Bartoli
The Challengers
Charles Williams
Charlie And His Orchestra
The Charlottes
CHEAP ROBOT
Cheech and Chong
Chico Rodriguez
Chico's
CHILDREN OF JUBAL
Children's choir Jacob Hamel
Choirs conducted by J van Cestel
Chris Hinze
The Chris Hinze Combination
Chris Knox
Christianne Stotijn
Christmas choir, Primary School De Aquarel
Christopher Gunning (Vocal by The Peddlers)
Christopher John son orchestre et ses chanteurs
Chubby Checker
Chuck Willis
Circus Band Conducted by I Cervone
City Boys Choir Elburg (cond. & flute: Letitia Schouten)
Clara Rockmore
Claude Dejean
Claude Denjean
Claudia de Breij
Claw Boys Claw
Clemens Krijger
Clover Leaf
CLUNKY ROBOT
The Coasters feat. Jerry Leiber
Cobra
Cocktail Trio
Colin Benders & Eric Vloeimans
Colin Towns
Colosseum
Columbia Band
Combo Aidoomen
Combo Studio 72
The Commancheros Steel Orchestra (GDA)
The Commanders
The Commanders feat. Tutti Camarata
The Commanders Featuring Tutti Camarata and Eddie Grady
Concertgebouw Orkest [Cond. Mariss Jansons]
Connie Boermans
Conny Stuart
Conway Twitty
Cor Steyn
Cor Steyn and his Magic Organ
Cornelis Vreeswijk
Corry Brokken
Corry Brokken en de Hi-Five
Corry Vonk
Cosmic Dealer
The Cousins
Cowboy Gerard
Crome Syrcus
The Crystal Ball Smash
D.C. Lewis
Daft Punk
Dames orchester Salomé
Dana Krueger, mezzo
Danny Elfman
Dave Hewson
The Dave "Tricky" Collins Group
David Bowie
David Bowie - Stevie Ray Vaughan
David Epleys Sound of Joy
David Jack
David Perian & Alberto Baldan
David Weinstein
De Astronauten
De Bieteltjes
De Boegies
The De Castros
De Chico's
De Damrakkertjes olv Rob van Dijk
De Desirees
De Dijk
De Fabriek
De Havenzangers
De Heideroosjes
De Leidsche Sleuteltjes
De Leidse Sleuteltjes
De Lolita's
De Maskers
De Millers
De Mounties
De Paradijsvogels
De Sekte
De Sirenes
De Stertrekkers
De Strangers
De Wama's
De Zaaiers o.l.v. Jos Cleber
De Zingende Fransiscanen
De Zingende Fresia's
De Zingende Zusjes
De Zusje Kloosterman
De Zusjes Goudriaan
Dead Men's Hollow
Dean Elliot
Dean Elliot.and his Big Band
Dean Elliot and his Big Band
Decap Organ Antwerp (De Bosduif)
A. Decap-Sound
Deep Throat Choir
Def P. and The Howling Coyotes
Def P. & The Howling Coyotes
Del Monas
Delia Derbyshire
Dennis Farnon
Der Plan
Deuce Spriggins And His Western Swing Band
The Deviants
Devo
The DeZurik (Cackle) Sisters
Diamond Five
Dick Haymes
Dick Hyman
Dick Willebrandts Orchestra
Didier Boland
Die Haghe Sanghers
Die Travellers
Die Zorros
Diethelm und Famulari
Dik Voormekaar
Dikvoormekaarshow
Dimitri van Toren
Dinah Shore
DISCO TOP POP
DISCO TOPPOP
The Discos
Disturbing Red
Dizu Plaatjies
Dizzy Man's Band
The Dizzy Man's band
DJ
DJ Applebad
DJ Hans Mondt
DJ talking
DJ Tom Collins
Django Reinhardt
Doe Maar
Doggerel Bank
DOKTOR WORM
Dominee Bodaan
Dora Paulsen
Dorothy Carter
Dorpschool Holten
Dorus
Dr Airlines
DR APSTROPHE X
Dread Zeppelin
Dries Kallaerts
Drs. P
Drs P
Drs P.
Drs. P.
Dschinghis Kahn
Duke Ellington
The Duke of Soho
Duo Attema Haring
Duo Cuydt Busch
Duo Hofmann
Dusan Radetic Orchestra
Dyck Hyman
Earth & Fire
Earth and Fire
Earth and Fire, Feat. Lex Harding
Earth and Fire Orchestra
Eartha Kitt
Easy-All-stars
Ebony Steel Band
Eddie Harris
Eddy and The Eddysons
Eddy Christiani
Eddy Dyan & the Saints
Eddy Manson
Eddy Nelson and The Eddysons
Edelweiss Kapel
Edgar Palm & Trio
Edmundo Ross
Egbert Douwe
Egbert Douwe (Rob Out)
Ejvind and his V-Men
Ekseption
Electric Light Orchestra
Ellis Rex met de Cosmopolitans
ELO
The Elopers
An en Jan
The Enid
Ensemble à coeur joi
Eric Clapton
Erika Stucky
Erlkoenig
Ernie Bender & The Robbins
Ernst-Daniël Smid & Roger Braun
Esther Groenenberg
Ethel Waters (+ Benny Carter)
Etron Fou Leloublan
Euphonion Singers
Eva Kostolányiová
Evangelical preacher
The Exotic Guitars
The Explosions
F Bayco
F. Bayco
F. de Roubaix
Fabien Collins
Fabriek
Familie Kerkhof
Family
Fanfare Ciocarlia
Faust
The Fax
Fay Lovsky
Fay Lovsky & Joost Swarte
Féeries Orientales
Felix Slatkin
Fien de la Mar
Fifty Foot Hose
Finch
Finnish RSO, Lintu
Firma Weijland
Fiumma Fumana
The Five Americans
Flairck
Fleetwood Mac
Fletcher Henderson
Flight of the Conchords
Floor (12)
Floris Vi
The Flower Pot Men
Flying Dutchmen (Jan Mol)
Focus
The Founders Sing
Four Rockets
Fouryo's
Francis Monkman
Francois Rauber
Frank Comstock
Frank DeVol
Frank Luther
Frank Schulte
Frank Sidebottom
Frank Sinatra
Frank Zappa
Frank Zappa & The Mothers
Frans Denissen
Frans Halsema, Gerard Cox, Adèle Bloemendaal
Frans Luit
Frans Poptie
Franz Lambert
Franz Schubert
Fred Åkerström
Fred Rich
Freddy Quin
Freddy Scott & the Condors
The Free
Freek de Jonge
Freek De Jonge & de Nits
Frits Jonker
The fun of it
FUTURAMA
Galaxy Lin
Gavin Griffiths
Geert Chatrou & Occobar
Gemini & Friends
Gene Vincent
Georg Schwenk
George Formby
George Teperino
Gerard Cox
Gerard van Maasakkers
Gertrude Niesen
giant robot
Gilmore's Band
Ginger Ale
GLASS SHARK
Glen Gould
The Glorysingers
Gluid
Godley & Creme
Golden Earring
The Golden Earring
GOLDIE LOOKING CHAIN
Gonnie Baars
Goran Brecovic
Goran Bregovic
Graham Clarke
Grand Funk Railroad
Grapefruit
Great Hits made famous by Slade
Great Hits made famous by The Sweet
Greatest Hits 71
Greetje Bijma
Greetje Bijma & Louis Andriessen
GRENDIZER
Groep Miloscope
The Group
Group 1850
Groupe (7-11)
Gruppo Sportivo
Guan Zhengjie, Chen Jieling, Chen Xinjian, Xin Masi
Guckenheimer Sour Kraut Band
Gunhild Carling
Guru Guru
Gustav Mahler
Guus Jansen
Habra Zusjes
Hammel Musikskole Danmark
Handbell Choir, R.C Carbaugh
Hank the Knife and the Jets
Hank Thompson
Hans Dorrestijn
Hans Lafaille & friends
Hans Vandenburg
Hans Vandenburg (Gruppo Sportivo)
Hans Wesseling
Happy?
The Happy Hamsters
Harald Winkler
Harambee
The Harmaniacs
Harmonica Zusjes
Harpo Marx
Harridath Jairam
Harry Lauder
Harry Merry
Harry Reser banjo (Six Jumping Jacks)
Haruomi Hosono
Heart
Hebra Zusjes
Heideroosjes
Heidevolk
Heintje (Hein Simons)
Heinz Funk Electric Combo
Helga Buitelaar
Helma & Selma
Helmut Zacharias
Hema
Henk-Doeke Odinga
Henri Mancini
Henri Salvador
Henry Mancini
Henryk Debich
Herbie Mann
Herbie Mann Quartet
Herman Brood and is Wild Romance
Herman Emmink
Herman van Veen
Herman van Veen En Het Residentie Orkest
Het
Het Cocktail Trio
Het Cocktailtrio
Het Disco Trio
Het Gelders Orkest olv Erik van der Wurf
Hetty Blok
Hetty Heitink
Heublein
Hideko Takamine
The Higher Elevation Chicory
Hilario Sanchez
The Hitparaders
Höllenboer
Honest Men
Honey Twins
Honoka & Azita
Horst Winter
Hosanna Anglung and Kulingtang Orchestra
Hospital Bombers
Hotcha Trio
House for Kids
House for Kids (Willy B. Kids)
Howling Coyotes & Def. P.
Huang Ji, Gu Jiahui, Guan Zhengjie
Hubert Law
Hugo Matthysen
Hugo Montenegro
Hugo Strasser and his Dance Orchestra
Huub Habets
I Compani
Ian Preece
The Idiot Formerly Known as FOOM
Iggy Pop
Igor
Igor Stawinsky
Igor Strawinsky
Ik Gerard Kreuger & The Pleinboys
The Ik Jan Cremers
Ike Reiko
Ilja Gort
Imme Dros en Harry Geele
Ineke, Ilona, Martin, Roy
Infinite number of sounds
Ingrid Kappelle + Syrinx Saxophone 4tet
Insane Clown Posse
Interviewer of the Royal Academy
Iona Kwartet
Isao Tomito
Island
The Island Brothers
J.S. Bach
Jaap Geraedts
Jack & Basil
Jack Arel
Jack Arel et Pierre Dutour
Jack Emblow
Jack Hylton
Jack Jersey
Jack Shaindlin
Jaco Benckhuizen
Jacob Klaasse
Jacobs, van Leer, van Dijk en Jacobs
Jacques Brel
Jacques Helian et Ginette Garcin
Jacques Loussier
Jaipur Kawa Brass Band
Jakob Klassen
James Last
Jan
Jan & Eugene
Jan & Pieter Jan
Jan Blaaser & Joop Doderer
Jan Gorissen
Jan Rot
Jan T.
Jan T en Jean-Paul
Jan Tromp
Jan Turkenburg
Jan van Houwelingen and Friends
Jana Beranova
Jane Birkin
Jango Edwards and The Friends Roadshow
Janne Schra
JASMINA KOSTIC MINA
Jasper Johannson
Jasperina de Jong
Jasperina de Jong (met John en Frank)
Jaz Coleman
Jean Jacques Perrey
Jean-Jacques Perrey & Gilbert Sigrist
Jean Jacques Perrey and Harry Breuer
Jeff Lynne's ELO
Jeff Wayne
Jenny Rock
Jerry Reed
Jerry Rix
Jerry van Rooijen
Jesse Hoefnagels
Jesse Klunsky
Jethro Tull
Jeugdkoor Simba
Jim Jewell with Eryn Eubanks & the Family Fold
Jimmy Dean
Jiskefet
Jo Destré
Jo Smit & Maarten Groot
Joel Vandroogenbroek
Joep Beving
Johann Nepomuk Hummel
Johann Timman
Johannes Brahms
John Barry
John Bred
John Cameron
John Cleese, Bill Oddie, Ringo Star
John de Mol
John Fox
John Leen + Han Meijer
John Otway and Sarah Ross
John Zorn
Johnn Dover
Johnny and Jones
Johnny and the Hurricanes
Johnny Camaro
Johnny Harry
Johnny Hawksworth
Johnny Kendall and the Heralds
Johnny Kraaykamp & Rijk de Gooyer
Johnny Lion
Johnny Pate
Johnny Pate Quintet
Johnny Restivo
Johnny_Woodhouse
Johnny Woodhouse
The Jokers
Jon Lord
Jongerengroep Arnhem
Jongerenkoor Someren
Jongerenkoor van de Groenestraat, Orkest olv Joop Stokkermans
Jongerenkoor Wognum
Jonne van Putten (10 years old)
Joop Stokkermans
Joop van den Ende Theatre Productions
Joost Belinfante
Jos Destré
Jos Zwaanenburg
Josie & The Pussycats
JT
JT feat. Wim de Bie
Judy Garland
Jules de Corte
Jules Deelder
Julie Andrews & Martyn Green & Moondog
The Jumping Jewels
Jurriaan Andriessen
K.I.Borkokovski & The Flying Acrochielians
Kalyanji Anandji
Kaputte Hamster
Karekieten
Karel
Karel Appel
Karin Bloemen
Karin Kent
Kate Bush
Kay Cee Jones
Kayak
Kaz Lux
Kees Bruys
Kees van Kooten & Wim de Bie
Keith Droste
Ken Boothe
Ken Munson
Kennemer Lyceum students
Kenny Hopkins
Kevin Ayers
Kid Songs
Killer Pussy
Kinderkoor Jacob Hamel
Kinderkoor Oebele
King Oliver
KIngdom Scum
Kirsten van Teijn
The Kit Kats
Kitty Prins
Kitty Prins & Olga Lowina
Klaas en Riek Post (met Henk Tent en Wim Witman)
Klaatu
Klaus Krüger
Klaus Weiss
Klaus Wunderlich
Klauss Weiss
The Kleptones
Knarsetand
Komoko,his piano and orchestra
Komrij en Gauthier
Koula oe Anomasima
KRO huisorkest
KRO's Huisorkest, conducted by Jo Budie
Kruisbrink en van Essen
Kurt Baum
La Capella Reial De Catalunya, Le Concert des Nations, dir. Jordy Saval
La Sonorite Jaune
Laguestra and his cha cha cha's
Laguestra y su orqestra
Lalo Schifrin & The Mike Curb Congregration
Lalo Schriffin
Lane Brothers
Laura St. John
Le Bombardon
Lee Grives & Peter Marret
Lee Grooves & Peter Marrett
Lee Mason
Leedy Trio
Leen Jongewaard
Leen 't Hart
Leerkrachtenkoor De Kunstbeweging
Lelo
(The) Lemming
Lemming
Lena Horne (and Lou Bring)
Lenny White
Leo Aalders
Leontien Ceulemans en de Beschuitbollen
Les Baxter
Les Baxter conducts 101 Strings
Les Compagnons de la Chanson
Les Luthiers
Les Missiles
Les Reed
Les Reed and Barry Mason
Les Reed Orchestra
Leslie Donovan and the Leslies
Liesbeth List
Liesbeth List (RIP 2020-03-25)
Lily of the West
Limburgse Zusjes
Linda Lee
The Links
Lipstique
Lisa Jonker
Liselore Gerritsen
Little Marcy
Living Blues
Livingston Alan
Lizard Alert
Loe Aalders
Loes Luca
London Radio Dance Band
London Starlight Orchestra
The Lonesome Captain and His Hurt Feelings
Long Tall Ernie
Long Tall Ernie & the Shakers
Lonnie Donegan
Los Machucambos
Los Popsingers
Lou Bandy
Lou Harrison
Lou Reed
Louis Clark
Louis Neefs
Lucifer's Friend
Luctor Et Emergo
Lucy Legeland
Luna Lee
Luv'
Lydia & The Melody Strings
M Saunders
Maad
Maaike Ouboter
The Machines
Mad Mambo Early Morning DJ
Maggie MacNeal
The Main Street Singers
Malando
Malando Orchestra
Malle Pietje & De Bimbo's
Mam
Mama Roux
Mambo Kurt
Man
Manfred Mann
Marc Tritsmans
Marcel Amont
Marcin Przylecki
Marco Blaauw
Marco Kalnenek
Margaret Whiting and Jimmy Wakely
Margie Meindert (Calliope)
Maria Callas
Marianne Rosenberg
Marianne Vasel & Erich Storz
Marianne Vermaas, Glauco Pomilio, Kaj Wilhelm Schmid
Marie La Foret
Marijke Boon
Mario Raspoli
Mariska Veres
Mariska Veres and the shocking Jazz Quartet
Marjolein Meijers
Martine Bijl
Martinibomb
Martinka and Jan
Martinka, Jan and Ton
Marty Gold
Marva Hodge & the Moody Sec
Marvels
Mary Schneider
Master Saphi Band
Matthew Corbett/Mike Wilkie
Max & Maria
Max en Maria
Max van Maria
Max van Maria, Gerdien and Jan
Max van Praag
Max (without Maria)
Max Woiski Jr.
Max Woiski sr
Mayfly
Mazanko
Mazzeltov
McKinley-Kennedy Interaction Prog
Meander Big Band
Meander Bigband and Vuurvogel Jeugdsymfonieorkest
Meander Bigband & Vuurvogel (youth) Chamber Orchestra
Meindert Talma
Meisjeskoor de krekels
Mekarõn
Melanie
Meneer Jan
MERIDETH KAYE CLARK & RICKY MARSON
Merry Go Round Organ at Zwolle Summer Fair 2019
Messer Chups
Met & Zonder
Met en zonder
Metropole Orchestra
Metropole Orkest
The Mexicali Singers
Mic-in-track find
Michael Maxwell
Michael Nyman
Michel Banabila
MICHEL FUGAIN
Milky Edwards
Milly Scot
Miloscope
MILWAUKEE YOUTH CENTER CHOIR
Minus Kelvin
Mister Elbogen's downstairs neighbor
Mister Jan
Mixed choir Lindelé
Moan
Modern Vocal Group Zwolle
Mondo The singing judge
Monique Van Vooren & Skitch Henderson
The Montana's
Montecarlos
The Monterey Moodmixers
Monty Python
Mother's Love
The Move
Mozam Skiffle Group
Mpingo Clarinet Choir
Mpingo Clarinet Choir Zwolle
Mr. Albert Show
Mr Albert Show
Mr Fab
Mr Musicmaker and his gang
Mrs Miller
Muppetstuff
Muppetstuff and kids
Murray Munro
The Music Emporium
My Robot Friend
Nadka Karadjova
Napoleon XIV
Nederlands Kamerkoor
Neerlands Hoop
Neerlands Hoop (Bram Vermeulen& Freek de Jonge)
Neerlands Hoop In Bange Dagen
Negativland
Neil Young & Crazy Horse
Nessi Tausendschön
The New American Farmers
Nico Haak
Nigel Mullanev & Jonathan Jowett
The Nihilist Spasm Band
Nikos Mamangakis
Nina Hagen Band
Nina Scherpen
Nina Simone
Nina Whett
Nino Nardini
Nits
N!na
Nobody
Nogal Wiedes
Noisettes
Noodweer
Normaal
Norman Habel and Robert Edwin
North Sea Radio Orchestra
Not Daniel Johnston
NV Groep 65
NV Group 1965
OccoBar & Geert Chatroo
Oebele Kinderkoor (Juultje van Tiel)
Okapi
Olaf Zwetsloot & Def. P.
Olga Lowina
Olivia
Only Me Mrslamatmaken
Ons Dorado, Bruges Belgium
Oost Wanted
Opgezwolle
Opus One
or Galis, Wim T Schippers
Orange Bicycle
Orchestre de Paris, dir. Daniel Barenboim
Orkest de Volharding
Orkest Wim Jongbloed
Oscar Harris & The Twinkle Stars
The Osmonds
OST Faster Pussy Kill Kill
OST Orgy of the Dead
Otis Fodder
Otis Fodder & The Bran Flakes
Otto Sterman
The Outlaws
The Outside Pianist [Rik Elings] & De Zaak
P.D.Q. Bach
Palais Schaumburg
Pam Tims with David Powell
Panic
Panicphobia
Paolo Passionato and the Pennies from heaven
Paolo Passionato & the Pennies from Heaven
Paragon Ragtime Orchestra
Parahiyangan
The Party Lions
passe partout
Pastor John Rydgren
Pat Cisarano
Patricia Paay
Pattersons people
Paul and Paula
Paul Kass
Paul Leader
Paul McCartney
Paul Simon on Sesamstreet
Paul Wing, Norman Leyden, orch by Henri René
PDQ Bach
Pé & de Medeklinkers (Peter Gubbels)
Pé Hawinkels
Pé without de Medeklinkers
The Peanuts
Peeler Marker Singers
Peer Mullens en de Vrolijke Trekkers
Penguin Cafe Orchestra
Peninsula Women's Chorus
Penny De Jager
Percy Faith
PERKOWITZ
Perlitas
Pete Thomas
Peter and the Test Tube Babies
Peter& Zijn Rockets
Peter Blanker
Peter Gubbels
Peter Hofmann
Peter Koelewijn
Peter Koelewijn en zijn Rockets
Peter Schaap
Peter Tosh
Peter Waldron and Gershon Kingsley
Petra Haden
Pheugoo
Philip Glass
Phlox
Phluph
Pierre Cabaye
Pierre Dutour
Pierre Kartner
Pierre Raymonde & Bugs Bower
Piet, Adèle & Leen
Piet & Annet van Zwieten, Vinkeveen
Piet Knarren
Piet Sybrandy
Pietje Patent
Ping Ping
Pingvinorkestern
Pink Floyd
Pipo de Clown en Mammaloe met het kinderkoor De Damrakkertjes
Platero y Tú
Polkaholix
Pop Concerto Orchestra
Popkoor Muzerie, Zwolle
Popkoor Swingshift
Popkoor Voccacio, Waalre
Poppy Family
Prakash Band
Praxis Bulletin
Presto Volante
The Pretty Trumpets
Prof. Daniel Michenot
Pugh's Place
Pupils Geert Grote School
Pupils Geert Grote School, Zwolle
Pupils "Het Carillon" Zwolle
Q65
Queen
Quintet Raymond Guiot
R.A.M. Pietsch
R.K. Veulpoepers B.V.
Rachelle Spring
RACHET & CLANK
Radio Caroline
Radio Veronica's DJ team
The Rainbows
The Ramblers
Ramses Shaffy
Ramses Shaffy and Friends
Ramses Shaffy & Liesbeth List
ravi shankar and philip glass
Ray Connif
Ray Davies
Ray Stepien Trio
Raymond Scott
Red Simpson
Regina Music Box (steel disc music)
Reiko Ike
Reinder van Raalte and Lucy Legeland
Remco Takken
Rene and his Alligators
Rene Vis
Rev Gates
The Revels
The Revolts
Ria Valk
RIAA
Riantas
Richard Myhill
Richard Sims vs Beach boys
Rick Wakeman
Riek van der Wulp-Heutink
Rik Elings en De Zaak
Rika Jansen
Rings and Things
Rita Boyes
Rita Chao
Rita Zapora
Økapi
Rob de Nijs
Rob Hoeke R&B Group
Rob 'Mr. Boogie' Agerbeek
Robert Delgado
Robert Fripp
Robert-Jan Stips
RobertJan Stips
Robot
Rock 'n roll party
Roeden Van
roek's family
Roger Roger
Roger Webb
Rogers & Shaw
Rogier Van Otterloo
Rolf Harris
Rolling Stones
Ron Geesin
Ronja Maltzahn & Federico Marina (live)
Ronnie en de Ronnies
Ronnie Schutte
Ronnie Scott Quintet
Roosbeef
ROT FRONT
Rott'n Cott'n
Rouxinois do Reino
ROY P-CAT &THE V8 DADDY'S
Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra, B. Haitink
The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra, conductor Louis Clark
The Rumble Cats
Russel Russel
Rutger Hauer
Ruth Houtman, Hani Mustafa and Sattar Alsaadi
Ruud Bos
Ruxpin
Rypke Westra, Orkest Bert Paige
S Dale
S.M. Nurse
s2mg ft. V.A.
Saartje van Camp
Sacha Distel
Sally Wills
Sandra van Nieuwland
The Sandy Coast
Sari Makarnam
Satan's Pilgrims
Schippers van de Utrecht
Schnautzer Radio Orchestra
Schnauzer Radio Orchestra
The Scholars
Scott Johnson
Seiberling Singers
Senor Coconut y Su Conjunto
Serge Gainsbourg
Serge Regianni
SEXY FINGER CHAMPS
Shabby Tiger
Shawnelle
Sheb Wooley
The Shepherds
Shirley
Shocking Blue
Shootout at Best Western
Show and Marching Band Jubal
Show and Marching Band Kunst en Genoegen
Sibilarico
Sidney Torch
Siegro Studio’s Koos Groenedijk
Simeon Ten Holt
Simon Fisher Turner
Simplistisch Verbond
Sing Like Belafonte
Sjako
Skarl
Skip Manning
Slagerij van Kampen
Small Faces
Smith Kline
The Smoke
Sodsai Chaengij
Soeur Sourire
Sofia Shkidchenko
Sondi
Soul Survivers
The Soulwinners
The Sound of Nature
Sounds of Isha
Southern Culture on the Skids
Souvenir from Holland
Space Age
Spacetrack
Sparks
Speed
Spelraam
The Spencer Davis Group
The Spiders
Spike Jones
Spinvis
Spinvis & Saartje van Camp
Spinvis ensemble & Laïs
The Spitfires
Splogman
The Spotnicks
Stadsknapenkoor Elburg
STAR SALZMAN
Stark Effect
The Starlight Singers
Stars and Stips
Status Quo
Stefano Torossi
Stereophonics
Steve Everit
Steve King
Steve Krantz Animation, Inc.
Steve Reich
Steve Vai
String Tribute To Pink Floyd
Sun Ra and his Myth Science Arkestra
Supersister
Sushi Kids
The Sushi Kids
Suzie
Swedish metal tribute to ABBA
Sweet d'Buster
Sweet Okay Supersister
Sweet Sixteen
Swingle Singers
The Swingle Singers
Swinish
Swinnish
Syd Barrett
Syd Dale
Sylvia de Leur
Sylvia Folkerts
Syncron
Tammy Faye Bakker
Tangerine Dream
Tante Terry
Tanya, Dorise and Nathan
tATu
Teach In
Teachers Music School Hardenberg
Tee Set
The Tee Set
The Teens
Televisie kinderkoor olv Henk vd Velde
templeton twins
Tenuzu No Chiizu
Terry Gilkyson (and the Easy Riders)
Tex Williams
Thereon
This is special
Tholen & van Lier
Thoma Dolby
Thomas Dolby
Three-ality
The Three Suns
three young artists at Russian (?) X-factor
Thurston Harris
Tim Visterin
Tina C.
The tingling mother's circus
Tinus Plotseling
Tobi Rix
Toby Rix
Tod Dockstader
Tod Rundgren, Emil Nikolaisen, Hans-Peter Linstrøm
Todd Rundgren, Emil Nikolaisen and Hans-Peter Lindtrom
Tol Hansse
Tom America
Tom Bresh
Tom Glazer
Tom Manders
Tom Stone's Meezing Kinderkoor
Tom Waits
Tommy Sands
Tomorrow
Ton Koopman, Amsterdam Baroque Orchestra
Ton Lebbink
Ton Lutz & George Vitaly
Ton Rückert
Tony and Steven
Tony and the mule station
Tony Ronald
Toos Lichtenberg
Top of the Pops
Tor Line
Total Cello Ensemble
Trace
Trafassi
Transister
The Transistors
Trea Dobs
Triks and the Paramounts
The Trilogy
The Trocaro Salon Ensemble
Tröckener Kecks
Troy Spencer
tRUMPET A gOGO
The Tubes
Tutti Frutti
Two Chinese girls (11&12)
Typhoon
Uncle Silas
The United States Of America
Unknown
unknown 5 year old on fb-video
Unknown Artist
Unknown German band
Ute Lemper
V.A.
Vader Abraham
Van der Capellen College Orch., Zwolle
Van Morrison
Vanilla Fudge
Various
Various Artists
Various sound hunters
Vaughn DeLeath
VEJO Combo II & Jubal
Venice String Quartet
Vera van der Poel
Verdure
Veronica DJs
Vicky Leandros
Victor Arden & Phil Ohman
VICTOR LAMS
Viktor Koning
Vince Guaraldi
Vinkenoog / Spinviscombo
Viv Stanshall
Vivaldi
Voccacio, Popkoor Waalre
Volker Rosin und die Lollipops
W.A. Mozart
WA Mozart
Waldo de los Ríos
Wallace Collection
Wee Sing
Weirdomusic
Werkgroep Volkstaalliturgie
Werner Pirchner
White Noise
Wiener Philharmoniker, Dir. Gergiev
Wil Malone
Will Glahe
Willeke Alberti
Willem Nijholt & Oebele kinderkoor
Willie Dixon
Willy Alberti
Willy Alberti & Sweet Sixteen
Willy & Willeke Alberti
Willy Derby
Wim Bitter
Wim de Bie
Wim Sonneveld
Wing
Wipneus en Pim
Wizzard
Wolfgang Sauer
Wonderland Band
Wout Steenhuis
Wouter Smeekens
WS 64
The Yetties
Yodeling Slim Clarck
Yoghurt
Yoko Ono
Your DJ
Your DJ Speaks
Youth choir Ambassade Geuzenveld
Youth Choir Wognum
Yuri Tertychny
Yvonne Carre
Ywenna Carolin The Summertime Hotspots
Zack Laurence
Zap Mamma
Zen
ZZ en de Maskers

Go to Frame Duggy Louder's playlists!

Listen on the Internet  |  Contact Us  |  Music & Programs  |  WFMU Home Page  |  Support Us  |  FAQ

Live Audio Streams: Pop-up  |  128k AAC  |  128k MP3  |  32k MP3  |  32k Windows

Generated dynamically by KenzoDB, (C) 2000-2020 Ken Garson